Welcome to EverybodyWiki ! Sign in or create an account to improve, watchlist or create an article, a company page or a bio (yours ?)...


2011–12 UEFA Europa League third qualifying round

From EverybodyWiki Bios & Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search


This article details the 2011–12 UEFA Europa League third qualifying round.

All times are CEST (UTC+02:00).

Seeding[edit | edit source]

Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4
Seeded Unseeded Seeded Unseeded Seeded Unseeded Seeded Unseeded

Spain Atlético Madrid
Switzerland Young Boys
Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
Serbia Red Star Belgrade
Russia Alania Vladikavkaz

Belgium Westerlo
Latvia Ventspils
Kazakhstan Aktobe
Cyprus AEK Larnaca
Norway Strømsgodset

Netherlands AZ
Austria Austria Wien
Turkey Bursaspor
Bosnia and Herzegovina Željezničar
Sweden Elfsborg

Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv
Czech Republic Jablonec
Norway Aalesund
Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana
Belarus Gomel

Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv
France Rennes
Bulgaria Levski Sofia
Portugal Vitória Guimarães
Turkey Gaziantepspor

Denmark Midtjylland
Poland Legia Warsaw
Liechtenstein Vaduz
Slovakia Spartak Trnava
Georgia (country) Metalurgist Rustavi

Italy Palermo
Romania Dinamo București
Iceland KR
Ukraine Karpaty Lviv
Netherlands ADO Den Haag

Cyprus Omonia
Switzerland Thun
Republic of Ireland St Patrick's Athletic
Georgia (country) Dinamo Tbilisi
Croatia Varaždin

Group 5 Group 6 Group 7  
Seeded Unseeded Seeded Unseeded Seeded Unseeded

Belgium Club Brugge
Austria Red Bull Salzburg
Germany Mainz 05
Sweden Helsingborg
Greece Olympiakos Volou

Israel Bnei Yehuda
Romania Gaz Metan Mediaș
Azerbaijan Qarabağ
Luxembourg Differdange 03
Slovakia Senica

Czech Republic Sparta Prague
England Stoke City
Cyprus Anorthosis
Ukraine Vorskla Poltava
Scotland Heart of Midlothian

Croatia Hajduk Split
Hungary Paks
Republic of Macedonia Rabotnički
Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo
Republic of Ireland Sligo Rovers

England Fulham
Greece PAOK
Portugal Nacional
Denmark Brøndby
Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia

Poland Śląsk Wrocław
Norway Vålerenga
Austria Ried
Sweden Häcken
Croatia Split

Winners of the previous round whose identity was not known at the time of the draw. Teams in italics defeated a team with a higher coefficient in the previous round, thus effectively taking the coefficient of their opponent in the draw for this round.

Matches[edit | edit source]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Atlético Madrid Spain 4–1 Norway Strømsgodset 2–1 2–0
Young Boys Switzerland 5–1 Belgium Westerlo 3–1 2–0
Ventspils Latvia 1–9 Serbia Red Star Belgrade 1–2 0–7
Alania Vladikavkaz Russia 2–2 (4–2 p) Kazakhstan Aktobe 1–1 1–1 Template:Aet
AEK Larnaca Cyprus 5–2 Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav 3–0 2–2
Željezničar Bosnia and Herzegovina 0–8 Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv 0–2 0–6
AZ Netherlands 3–1 Czech Republic Jablonec 2–0 1–1
Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia 3–4 Austria Austria Wien 1–1 2–3
Bursaspor Turkey 5–2 Belarus Gomel 2–1 3–1
Aalesund Norway 5–1 Sweden Elfsborg 4–0 1–1
Gaziantepspor Turkey 0–1 Poland Legia Warsaw 0–1 0–0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Israel 5–2 Liechtenstein Vaduz 4–0 1–2
Metalurgist Rustavi Georgia (country) 2–7 France Rennes 2–5 0–2
Levski Sofia Bulgaria 3–3 (4–5 p) Slovakia Spartak Trnava 2–1 1–2 Template:Aet
Midtjylland Denmark 1–2 Portugal Vitória Guimarães 0–0 1–2
Dinamo București Romania 4–3 Croatia Varaždin 2–2 2–1
Karpaty Lviv Ukraine 5–1 Republic of Ireland St Patrick's Athletic 2–0 3–1
Palermo Italy 3–3 (a)37 Switzerland Thun 2–2 1–1
KR Iceland 1–6 Georgia (country) Dinamo Tbilisi 1–4 0–2
Omonia Cyprus 3-1 Netherlands ADO Den Haag 3–0 0-1
Red Bull Salzburg Austria 4–0 Slovakia Senica 1–0 3–0
Club Brugge Belgium 4–2 Azerbaijan Qarabağ 4–1 0–1
Differdange 03 Luxembourg 0–6 Greece Olympiakos Volou 0–3 0–3
Mainz 05 Germany 2–2 (3–4 p) Romania Gaz Metan Mediaș 1–1 1–1 Template:Aet
Bnei Yehuda Israel 1–3 Sweden Helsingborg 1–0 0–3
Stoke City England 2–0 Croatia Hajduk Split 1–0 1–0
Anorthosis Cyprus 2–3 Republic of Macedonia Rabotnički 0–2 2–1
Sparta Prague Czech Republic 7–037 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo 5–0 2–0
Vorskla Poltava Ukraine 2–0 Republic of Ireland Sligo Rovers 0–0 2–0
Paks Hungary 2–5 Scotland Heart of Midlothian 1–1 1–4
Śląsk Wrocław Poland 0–0 (4–3 p)37 Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 0–0 0–0 Template:Aet
Nacional Portugal 4–2 Sweden Häcken 3–0 1–2
Ried Austria 4–4 (a) Denmark Brøndby 2–0 2–4
Vålerenga Norway 0–537 Greece PAOK 0–2 0–3
Split Croatia 0–2 England Fulham 0–0 0–2
Notes
  • Note 37: Order of legs reversed after original draw.

First leg[edit | edit source]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Bnei Yehuda Israel1–0Sweden Helsingborg
Galván Goal 41' Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Śląsk Wrocław Poland0–0Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

AEK Larnaca Cyprus3–0Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
van Dijk Goal 62' (pen.)
García Goal 73'
de Cler Goal 90+3'
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Alania Vladikavkaz Russia1–1Kazakhstan Aktobe
Buraev Goal 60' Report Mane Goal 11'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Karpaty Lviv Ukraine2–0Republic of Ireland St Patrick's Athletic
Fedetskyi Goal 34'
Varankow Goal 90+3'
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia1–1Austria Austria Wien
Vršič Goal 60' Report Linz Goal 33'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Aalesund Norway4–0Sweden Elfsborg
Okoronkwo Goal 5'
Barrantes Goal 56'
Orry Larsen Goal 72'
Augustsson Goal 74' (o.g.)
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Metalurgist Rustavi Georgia (country)2–5France Rennes
Japaridze Goal 41'
Razmadze Goal 56' (pen.)
Report Boukari Goal 17'31'
Pitroipa Goal 42'70'
Féret Goal 49'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Red Bull Salzburg Austria1–0Slovakia Senica
Leonardo Goal 75' Report
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg
Attendance: 5,900[11]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Anorthosis Cyprus0–2Republic of Macedonia Rabotnički
Report Petrović Goal 71'
Velkovski Goal 82'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Sparta Prague Czech Republic5–0Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo
Kweuke Goal 5'69'90+3'
Sionko Goal 36'
Podaný Goal 90+1'
Report
Attendance: 11,626[13]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Vålerenga Norway0–2Greece PAOK
Report Vieirinha Goal 72'
García Goal 90'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Young Boys Switzerland3–1Belgium Westerlo
Farnerud Goal 22'
Degen Goal 33'79'
Report Brüls Goal 34'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Bursaspor Turkey2–1Belarus Gomel
Aziz Goal 52'
Kaş Goal 72'
Report Kuzmyanok Goal 42'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Hapoel Tel Aviv Israel4–0Liechtenstein Vaduz
Kende Goal 24'
Tamuz Goal 45+1'
Damari Goal 49'
Cohen Goal 82'
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Omonia Cyprus3–0Netherlands ADO Den Haag
Alex Goal 37' (pen.)
Rengifo Goal 58'
Christofi Goal 77'
Report
Attendance: 12,326[20]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Split Croatia0–0England Fulham
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Levski Sofia Bulgaria2–1Slovakia Spartak Trnava
Gadzhev Goal 89'
Ars Goal 90+2'
Report Tomaček Goal 80' (pen.)
Attendance: 11,900[22]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

AZ Netherlands2–0Czech Republic Jablonec
Wernbloom Goal 64'
Guðmundsson Goal 88'
Report
Attendance: 8,871[23]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Dinamo București Romania2–2Croatia Varaždin
Sušac Goal 6' (o.g.)
Moți Goal 16'
Report Sačer Goal 43'
Vugrinec Goal 45+2'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Paks Hungary1–1Scotland Heart of Midlothian
Sipeki Goal 32' Report Hamill Goal 45+2' (pen)

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Željezničar Bosnia and Herzegovina0–2Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv
Report Colautti Goal 47'56'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Club Brugge Belgium4–1Azerbaijan Qarabağ
Vleminckx Goal 9'
Vázquez Goal 55'
Donk Goal 71'
Dirar Goal 83'
Report Aliyev Goal 62'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Mainz 05 Germany1–1Romania Gaz Metan Mediaș
Bungert Goal 31' Report Bawab Goal 60'
Attendance: 15,759[30]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Palermo Italy2–2Switzerland Thun
Iličić Goal 13'
Miccoli Goal 90+2'
Report Lüthi Goal 6'
Schneider Goal 56'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Stoke City England1–0Croatia Hajduk Split
Walters Goal 3' Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Nacional Portugal3–0Sweden Häcken
Luís Alberto Goal 13'
Mateus Goal 18'45'
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Atlético Madrid Spain2–1Norway Strømsgodset
Reyes Goal 54'74' Report Storflor Goal 80'

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Midtjylland Denmark0–0Portugal Vitória Guimarães
Report
Attendance: 4,579[35]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Ried Austria2–0Denmark Brøndby
Mader Goal 32'
Royer Goal 46'
Report

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

KR Iceland1–4Georgia (country) Dinamo Tbilisi
Baldvinsson Goal 2' Report Kakhelishvili Goal 38'
Yagüe Goal 50'
Xisco Goal 61' (pen.)
Lekvtadze Goal 67'
Attendance: 1,200[37]
Referee: Kenn Hansen (Denmark)
Notes

Second leg[edit | edit source]

Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic2–2Cyprus AEK Larnaca
Řezníček Goal 52' (pen.)
Štohanzl Goal 74'
Report Priso Goal 44'
Mrdaković Goal 76' (pen.)

AEK Larnaca won 5–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Dinamo București won 4–3 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

2–2 on aggregate. Alania Vladikavkaz won 4–2 on penalties.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Elfsborg Sweden1–1Norway Aalesund
Ericsson Goal 65' Report Ulvestad Goal 49' (pen.)

Aalesund won 5–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Qarabağ Azerbaijan1–0Belgium Club Brugge
Soltanov Goal 87' Report

Club Brugge won 4–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Strømsgodset Norway0–2Spain Atlético Madrid
Report Adrián Goal 13'
Reyes Goal 90+3'

Atlético Madrid won 4–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Vorskla Poltava won 2–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Gomel Belarus1–3Turkey Bursaspor
Aleksiyevich Goal 41' Report N'Diaye Goal 78'
Insúa Goal 85'
Bahadır Goal 90+1'
Attendance: 13,100[41]

Bursaspor won 5–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Legia Warsaw Poland0–0Turkey Gaziantepspor
Report
Attendance: 20,118[42]

Legia Warsaw won 1–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Rennes France2–0Georgia (country) Metalurgist Rustavi
Montaño Goal 75'
Féret Goal 85'
Report

Rennes won 7–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

3–3 on aggregate. Spartak Trnava won 5–4 on penalties.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia (country)2–0Iceland KR
Yagüe Goal 48'
Kakhelishvili Goal 55'
Report

Dinamo Tbilisi won 6–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Senica Slovakia0–3Austria Red Bull Salzburg
Report Leonardo Goal 10'
Alan Goal 57'64'

Red Bull Salzburg won 4–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

2–2 on aggregate. Gaz Metan Mediaș won 4–3 on penalties.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Helsingborg Sweden3–0Israel Bnei Yehuda
Lindström Goal 3'73'
Gashi Goal 61'
Report

Helsingborg won 3–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Hajduk Split Croatia0–1England Stoke City
Report Miličević Goal 90+1' (o.g.)
Attendance: 33,000[47]

Stoke City won 2–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Häcken Sweden2–1Portugal Nacional
Makondele Goal 28'87' Report Rondón Goal 40'

Nacional won 4–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Brøndby Denmark4–2Austria Ried
Kristiansen Goal 40'
Krohn-Dehli Goal 45' (pen.)
Akharraz Goal 53'55'
Report Royer Goal 71'
Hadžić Goal 88'

4–4 on aggregate. Ried won on away goals.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel6–0Bosnia and Herzegovina Željezničar
Colautti Goal 18'45+1'
Dahan Goal 38'
Atar Goal 54'86'
Vasilić Goal 81' (o.g.)
Report

Maccabi Tel Aviv won 8–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Thun Switzerland1–1Italy Palermo
Lezcano Goal 65' Report González Goal 49'
Attendance: 7,227[50]
Referee: Liran Liany (Israel)

3–3 on aggregate. Thun won on away goals.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

0–0 on aggregate. Śląsk Wrocław won 4–3 on penalties.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Westerlo Belgium0–2Switzerland Young Boys
Report Schneuwly Goal 5'
Bienvenu Goal 77'
Attendance: 2,386[39]

Young Boys won 5–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Vaduz Liechtenstein2–1Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv
Zanni Goal 78'
Rafinha Goal 81'
Report Damari Goal 1'

Hapoel Tel Aviv won 5–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

ADO Den Haag Netherlands1–0Cyprus Omonia
Derijck Goal 53' Report
Attendance: 13,268[53]
Referee: Marco Borg (Malta)

Omonia won 3–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Olympiakos Volou Greece3–0Luxembourg Differdange 03
Martín Goal 30'
Szélesi Goal 58'
Solakis Goal 83'
Report

Olympiakos Volou won 6–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Rabotnički Republic of Macedonia1–2Cyprus Anorthosis
Kumbev Goal 87' Report Rezek Goal 50'
Cristóvão Goal 65'

Rabotnički won 3–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

PAOK Greece3–0Norway Vålerenga
Vieirinha Goal 45'
Athanasiadis Goal 49'
Fotakis Goal 58'
Report

PAOK won 5–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Red Star Belgrade Serbia7–0Latvia Ventspils
Martínez Goal 13' (o.g.)
Kaluđerović Goal 23'53'
Lazović Goal 26'
Borja Goal 41'75'
Mezenga Goal 60'
Report
Attendance: 39,628[56]
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (France)

Red Star Belgrade won 9–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Jablonec Czech Republic1–1Netherlands AZ
Loučka Goal 80' Report Benschop Goal 45'

AZ won 3–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Fulham England2–0Croatia Split
Johnson Goal 19'
Murphy Goal 56' (pen.)
Report
Attendance: 17,087[58]

Fulham won 2–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

St Patrick's Athletic Republic of Ireland1–3Ukraine Karpaty Lviv
McMillan Goal 57' Report Zenjov Goal 22'
Khudobyak Goal 64'
Oshchypko Goal 83'
Attendance: 2,109[59]

Karpaty won 5–1 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Heart of Midlothian Scotland4–1Hungary Paks
Stevenson Goal 34'45+1'
Driver Goal 50'
Skácel Goal 76'
Report Böde Goal 89'
Attendance: 12,611[39]
Referee: Robert Malek (Poland)

Heart of Midlothian won 5–2 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina0–2Czech Republic Sparta Prague
Report Kweuke Goal 20'
Matějovský Goal 36'

Sparta Prague won 7–0 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Austria Wien Austria3–2Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana
Barazite Goal 18'46'69' (pen.) Report Vršič Goal 54'
Jović Goal 59'
Attendance: 7,568[39]

Austria Wien won 4–3 on aggregate.


Page Template:Football box/styles.css has no content.

Vitória Guimarães won 2–1 on aggregate.

Notes

References[edit | edit source]

  1. "Bnei Yehuda vs. Helsingborg – 26 July 2011". Soccerway. 26 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  2. "Śląsk Wrocław vs. Lokomotiv Sofia – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  3. "AEK Larnaca vs. Mladá Boleslav – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  4. "Ventspils vs. Crvena Zvezda – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  5. "Alaniya vs. Aktobe – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  6. "Karpaty vs. St Patrick's – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  7. "FC Karpaty Lviv – St Patrick's Athletic FC". scoresway.com. Global Sport Media. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 July 2011.
  8. "Olimpija vs. Austria Wien – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  9. "Aalesund vs. Elfsborg – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  10. "Metalurgi Rustavi vs. Stade Rennes – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  11. "Salzburg vs. Senica – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  12. "Anorthosis vs. Rabotnički – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  13. "Sparta Praha vs. Sarajevo – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  14. "Vorskla vs. Sligo Rovers – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  15. "FC Vorskla Poltava – Sligo Rovers FC". scoresway.com. Global Sport Media. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 July 2011.
  16. "Vålerenga vs. PAOK – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  17. "Young Boys vs. Westerlo – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  18. "Bursaspor vs. Gomel – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  19. "Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Vaduz – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  20. "Omonia Nicosia vs. ADO Den Haag – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  21. "Split vs. Fulham – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  22. "Levski Sofia vs. Spartak Trnava – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  23. "AZ vs. Jablonec – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  24. "Gaziantepspor vs. Legia Warszawa – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  25. "Dinamo București vs. Varaždin – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  26. "Differdange 03 vs. Olympiakos Volos – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  27. "Paksi SE vs. Heart of Midlothian – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  28. "Željezničar vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  29. "Club Brugge vs. Qarabağ – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  30. "1. FSV Mainz 05 – CS Gaz Metan Mediaș". scoresway.com. Global Sport Media. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 2 August 2011.
  31. "Palermo vs. Thun – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  32. "Stoke City vs. Hajduk Split – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  33. "Nacional vs. Häcken – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  34. "Atlético Madrid vs. Strømsgodset – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  35. "Midtjylland vs. Vitória Guimarães – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  36. "Ried vs. Brøndby – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  37. "KR vs. Dinamo Tbilisi – 28 July 2011". Soccerway. 28 July 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  38. "Mladá Boleslav vs. AEK Larnaca – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  39. 39.00 39.01 39.02 39.03 39.04 39.05 39.06 39.07 39.08 39.09 39.10 39.11 39.12 39.13 https://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Download/EuroExperience/competitions/UEFACup/01/67/58/86/1675886_DOWNLOAD.pdf
  40. "Aktobe vs. Alaniya – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  41. "Gomel vs. Bursaspor – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  42. "Legia Warszawa vs. Gaziantepspor – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  43. "Stade Rennes vs. Metalurgi Rustavi – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  44. "Dinamo Tbilisi vs. KR – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  45. "Senica vs. Salzburg – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  46. "Helsingborg vs. Bnei Yehuda – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  47. "Hajduk Split vs. Stoke City – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  48. "Häcken vs. Nacional – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  49. "Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Željezničar – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  50. "Thun vs. Palermo – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  51. "Lokomotiv Sofia vs. Śląsk Wrocław – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  52. "Vaduz vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  53. "ADO Den Haag vs. Omonia Nicosia – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  54. "Olympiakos Volos vs. Differdange 03 – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  55. "Rabotnički vs. Anorthosis – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  56. "Crvena Zvezda vs. Ventspils – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  57. "Jablonec vs. AZ – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  58. "Fulham vs. Split – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.
  59. "St Patrick's vs. Karpaty – 4 August 2011". Soccerway. 4 August 2011. Retrieved 29 March 2012.

External links[edit | edit source]


This article "2011–12 UEFA Europa League third qualifying round" is from Wikipedia. The list of its authors can be seen in its historical and/or its subpage 2011–12 UEFA Europa League third qualifying round/edithistory. Articles copied from Draft Namespace on Wikipedia could be seen on the Draft Namespace of Wikipedia and not main one.